Search results for "World Centric Fiber"
26 results across verified US stores
Sort by:
−30%
2 stores
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Hinged Containers, 3-Compartment, 9.3" x 9" x 3.3", Natural, Paper, 300/Carton (WORTOSCU9TLFP)
From
$164.76$114.62
2 stores
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Hinged Containers, 2-Compartment, 8.8" x 8.2" x 2.9", Natural, Paper, 300/Carton (WORTOSCU8TLFP)
From
$116.00
−30%
2 stores
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Hinged Containers, 9.2" x 9.1" x 3.2", Natural, Paper, 300/Carton (WORTOSCU9LFP)
From
$248.82$173.95
3 stores
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Bowl Lids, 7.5 x 7.5 x 1, Clear, 300/Carton | Quill
From
$89.99
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Plate, 10, Natural, 700/Carton (WORPLSCU10TLFP), Plastic | Quill
From
$167.05
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Trays, PLA Lined, PFAS Free, 1-Compartment, 18 x 14 x 1, Natural, 100/Carton
From
$612.69
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Tray, 5-Compartments, Natural, 400/Carton (WORTRSC5CLFS), Plastic | Quill
From
$103.69
World Centric
World Centric Fiber Burrito Bowl Lids, 9.7 dia, Clear, 300/Carton | Quill
From
$91.49

CPO Outlets
World Centric 8.2 in. x 8.8 in. x 2.9 in. Sugarcane Fiber Hinged Takeout Containers - Natural (300/Carton)
From
$117.99
−23%
World Centric
World Centric 6 in. Diameter Fiber Plates - Natural (20/Pack)
From
$41.21$31.70
World Centric
World Centric PLA Fiber Cup Lid, 2.6, Clear, 2,000/Carton (WORCPLCS2S), Plastic | Quill
From
$55.99
−30%
World Centric
B3181349 World Centric Fiber Bowls, Natural - 6 oz Capacity - 3.5 x 2 in. - 1000 per Case
From
$190.26$133.95
−30%
World Centric
B3181361 World Centric Fiber Bowls, Natural - 32 oz Capacity - 7.375 x 3.187 in. - 500 per Case
From
$248.82$173.95
−30%
World Centric
B3181363 World Centric Fiber Bowls, Natural - 24 oz Capacity - 7.375 x 2.312 in. - 500 per Case
From
$234.18$163.95
2 stores
World Centric
B3181195 World Centric Fiber 2 oz Capacity Paper Cups, Natural - 2000 per Case
From
$108.98

CPO Outlets
World Centric 8 in. Diameter PLA Plastic Lids for Fiber Burrito Bowls - Clear (400/Carton)
From
$79.99

−34%
CPO Outlets
World Centric 8.2 in. x 5.7 in. x 0.7 in. PLA Lined PFAS-Free Paper Fiber Trays - Natural (500/Carton)
From
$78.99$52.49
−30%
United Stationers Supply
B3181336 World Centric Fiber Bowls, Natural - 11.5 oz Capacity - 6 x 1.687 in. - 1000 per Case
From
$170.40$118.45
−30%
United Stationers Supply
B3180352 World Centric Fiber Plates, Natural - 9.125 in. - 1000 per Case
From
$322.04$223.95

CPO Outlets
World Centric 1-Compartment 18 in. x 14 in. x 1 in. PLA Lined PFAS-Free Paper Fiber Trays - Natural (100/Carton)
From
$72.99

CPO Outlets
World Centric CT-SC-U3-LFP 8.7 in. x 6.5 in. x 3.1 in. 48 oz. Paper Fiber Containers - Natural (400/Carton)
From
$85.99


