Search results for "Patrizia Women s"
1,031+ results across verified US stores
Sort by:
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Dajah Slip-On Loafers with Inset Heel, Geometric Hardware & Lug Sole - Tan
From
$79.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Dajah Slip-On Loafers with Inset Heel, Geometric Hardware & Lug Sole - Bone
From
$79.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Dajah Slip-On Loafers with Inset Heel, Geometric Hardware & Lug Sole - Black
From
$79.95
−22%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Flying Fashion Athletic Sneaker with Lace-Up Closure - Pink multi
From
$89.95$69.95
−22%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Flying Fashion Athletic Sneaker with Lace-Up Closure - Bone multi
From
$89.95$69.95
−22%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Flying Fashion Athletic Sneaker with Lace-Up Closure - Black multi
From
$89.95$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Bestinsnow Waterproof Metallic Down-Filled Sneaker Boot - Pewter
From
$99.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Bestinsnow Waterproof Metallic Down-Filled Sneaker Boot - Black
From
$99.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Bow Detail and Scrunch Back Ballay Ballet Flats - Bronze
From
$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Bow Detail and Scrunch Back Ballay Ballet Flats - Black
From
$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Jadelyn Hiker-Inspired Lace-Up Boots with Sweater Collar and Zipper - Light brown
From
$89.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Jadelyn Hiker-Inspired Lace-Up Boots with Sweater Collar and Zipper - Dark grey
From
$89.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Jadelyn Hiker-Inspired Lace-Up Boots with Sweater Collar and Zipper - Chocolate brown
From
$89.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Julaneah Embossed Slip-On Shooties with Elastic Fit and Block Heel - Black
From
$79.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Rigny Slip-On Wedge Shoes with Tonal Stitching and Zipper Detail - Navy
From
$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Rigny Slip-On Wedge Shoes with Tonal Stitching and Zipper Detail - Medium brown
From
$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Rigny Slip-On Wedge Shoes with Tonal Stitching and Zipper Detail - Black
From
$69.95
−13%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Tyanna Jeweled Kitten Heel Pump with Crystals - Silver
From
$79.95$69.95
−13%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Tyanna Jeweled Kitten Heel Pump with Crystals - Black
From
$79.95$69.95
−13%
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Darah Lace-Up Sneakers with Side Zipper and Metallic Accents - Navy
From
$79.95$69.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Darah Lace-Up Sneakers with Side Zipper and Metallic Accents - Black
From
$79.95
3 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Maxie Back Lace Detail Faux Fur Lined Tall Boot - Brown
From
$109.95
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Stacked Heel Decorative Lace Detail Ankle Booties - Bordeaux
From
$99.95
−36%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Collage Patchwork Knee-High Boots with Embroidery and Buckle Accents - Brown multi
From
$109.95$69.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Dawna Sculpted Heel Booties with Faux Wool Shaft and Back Lace Detail - Grey multi
From
$89.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Maxie Back Lace Detail Faux Fur Lined Tall Boot - Grey
From
$109.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Maxie Back Lace Detail Faux Fur Lined Tall Boot - Camel
From
$109.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Maxie Back Lace Detail Faux Fur Lined Tall Boot - Black
From
$109.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women s Dawna Sculpted Heel Booties with Faux Wool Shaft and Back Lace Detail - Black
From
$89.95

2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Bow Detail and Scrunch Back Ballay Ballet Flats - Pewter
From
$69.95
−18%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Kabuta Mid-Calf Boots with Decorative Buckle and Stretch Gusset - Brown
From
$109.95$89.95
−36%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Kabuta Mid-Calf Boots with Decorative Buckle and Stretch Gusset - Black
From
$109.95$69.95
−22%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Maxilus Microsuede Moto Ankle Boot with Zipper - Camel
From
$89.95$69.95
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Flying Fashion Athletic Sneaker with Lace-Up Closure - Sky blue multi
From
$89.95
−36%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Rowin Sweater-Cuff Round-Toe Mid-Calf Boot - Black
From
$109.95$69.95
−13%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Tyanna Jeweled Kitten Heel Pump with Crystals - Navy
From
$79.95$69.95
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Nacarri Boucle Horsebit Loafers with Lug Sole - Navy
From
$69.95
−22%
2 stores
Patrizia
Patrizia Women's Flying Fashion Athletic Sneaker with Lace-Up Closure - Blue multi
From
$89.95$69.95