Search results for "Steak Knife of"
220 results across verified US stores
Sort by:

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Bird of Paradise (Silverplate, 1923) Small Steak Carving Knife with Stainless Blade
From
$19.99

−24%
International Silver
International Silver Guest Of Honor (Silverplate, 1935, Monograms) Small Steak Carving Knife with Stainless Blade
From
$32.99$24.99

−43%
Washington Forge
Washington Forge Spirit of America (Stainless) Individual Pistol Handle Steak Knife
From
$13.99$7.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Song of Autumn (Silverplate, 1960) Small Steak Carving Knife with Stainless Blade
From
$39.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Bird of Paradise (Silverplate, 1923) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

−10%
International Silver
International Silver Joan of Arc (Sterling,1940) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$99.99$89.95

−30%
Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Lily of The Valley (Sterling,1950,No Monos) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$99.99$69.95

Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Lily of The Valley (Sterling,1950,No Monos) Individual Steak Knife Hollow Handle
From
$139.95

WMF Flatware
WMF Flatware Riveted (Stainless) Individual Solid Pistol Handled Steak Knife - Set of 6
From
$119.95

International Silver
International Silver Joan of Arc (Sterling,1940) Hollow Handle Bevel Blade Steak Knife
From
$99.95

−5%
Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Fish Out of Water (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$39.99$37.99

Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Fish Out of Water (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$31.99

Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Fish Out of Water (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$37.99

−36%
Tuttle
Tuttle Basket-of-Flowers (Sterling, 1940) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$109.95$69.95

−36%
Tuttle
Tuttle Basket-of-Flowers (Sterling, 1940) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$109.95$69.95

Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield Love Story (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$18.99

−42%
Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield CANE (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$37.99$21.99

Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield Love Story (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$20.99

Wallace Silver
Wallace Silver Garden of Eden (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$17.99

Wallace Silver
Wallace Silver Garden of Eden (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$11.99

Wallace Silver
Wallace Silver Garden of Eden (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99

Ricci (Argentieri)
Ricci (Argentieri) Audubon's Bird of Paradise (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$47.99

Ricci (Argentieri)
Ricci (Argentieri) Audubon's Bird of Paradise (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$35.99

−9%
Ricci (Argentieri)
Ricci (Argentieri) Audubon's Bird of Paradise (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$46.99$42.99

−6%
Sakura
Sakura Magic of Santa (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT19 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Ekco Silver
Ekco Silver Visions of Venice (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT16 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

−6%
Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT13 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT10 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT9 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT5 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99

−5%
Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield VS10 (GOLD ELCT) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$20.99$19.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Parkhill Gold (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Leceil (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Drake (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$15.99

Stanley Roberts
Stanley Roberts Vanity (Stainless, Circle Of Beads) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99
