Search results for "Steak Knife of"
221 results across verified US stores
Sort by:

−36%
Manchester
Manchester Duke of Windsor (Sterling, 1937) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99$63.95

−36%
Lunt Silver
Lunt Silver Pendant of Fruit (Sterling, 1939) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99$63.95

International Silver
International Silver Joan of Arc (Sterling,1940) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99

−30%
Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Lily of The Valley (Sterling,1950,No Monos) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99$69.95

−36%
Frank Whiting
Frank Whiting Rose of Sharon (Sterling, 1954) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99$63.95

−36%
Fine Arts
Fine Arts Romance of The Stars (Sterling,1959) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, Serrate HC
From
$99.99$63.95

Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield CANE (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$15.99

−17%
Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT3 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$11.99$9.99

−13%
Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT8 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$15.99$13.99

Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield Gold Cane (Gold Electroplate) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$11.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT18 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$8.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Leceil (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

−33%
Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT9 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$8.99$5.99

National Silver Co
National Silver Co Garden of Roses (Silverplate,1952) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Georg Jensen (Denmark)
Georg Jensen (Denmark) Lily of The Valley-Rose (Sterling) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$109.95

International Silver
International Silver Queen of Flowers (Silverplate, 1951) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$14.99

Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield VS10 (GOLD ELCT) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$13.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Parkhill Gold (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Drake (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$7.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT10 (STAINLESS) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$8.99

Stanley Roberts
Stanley Roberts Vanity (Stainless, Circle Of Beads) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$9.99

Ekco Silver
Ekco Silver Visions of Venice (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT16 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Lenox
Lenox Fruits of Life Gold (Stainless,Gold Accent) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$39.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Helen of Troy (Silverplate, 1929) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Bird of Paradise (Silverplate, 1923) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$13.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade TOT4 (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Tools of The Trade
Tools of The Trade Duke (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Solid No Serrate HC
From
$10.99

Reed & Barton
Reed & Barton Maid of Honor (Silverplate, 1935) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$23.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Song of Autumn (Silverplate, 1960) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

International Silver
International Silver Guest of Honor (Silverplate, 1935) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$16.99

Washington Forge
Washington Forge Spirit of America (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$21.99

−5%
Viners of Sheffield
Viners of Sheffield VS11 (GOLD ELEC) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$20.99$19.99

Sears Roebuck
Sears Roebuck Song of Norway (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99

−6%
Retroneu
Retroneu Prince of Wales (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$17.99$16.99

Oneida Silver
Oneida Silver Heart of Sweden (Stainless) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$15.99

−9%
Gorham Silver
Gorham Silver Lily of The Valley (Sterling) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$109.95$99.99

Dominick & Haff
Dominick & Haff Labors of Cupid (Sterling,Newer) Steak Knife Individual Hollow, No Serrate HC
From
$119.95