Search results for "Victoria - 3"
636+ results across verified US stores
Sort by:

−20%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT147 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$99.99$79.95

−7%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT147 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$74.95$69.95

−17%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT147 3"- 3 1/4" Candleholder (BB) HC
From
$28.99$23.99

−10%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT147 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$99.99$89.95

−17%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT27 (CZECH) 3"- 3 1/4" Candleholder (BB) HC
From
$28.99$23.99

−35%
Victoria (Austria)
Victoria (Austria) VTO248 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$85.95$55.99

−20%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT82 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$99.99$79.95

Hutschenreuther
Hutschenreuther Victoria 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$31.99

−30%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT169 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$99.99$69.95

−12%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT169 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$73.95$64.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT169 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$109.95

Bill Goldsmith
Bill Goldsmith Victoria 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$159.95

−50%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT62 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$99.99$49.99

−19%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT62 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$73.95$59.99

−15%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT62 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$99.99$84.95

Victoria (Austria)
Victoria (Austria) VTO30 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$55.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT11 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (CERC) HC
From
$99.99

Victoria (Austria)
Victoria (Austria) Blue Bird 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$129.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT208 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$69.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT208 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$64.95

Haviland
Haviland Victoria (Older, Scalloped) 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$69.95

−5%
Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT12 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$41.99$39.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT12 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$59.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT9 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$37.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT127 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$37.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT127 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$46.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT127 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$69.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) Oxford 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$43.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) Oxford 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$49.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) Oxford 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$69.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT413 13 7/8"-14 1/4" 3-Tiered Serving Tray(DP,SP,BB) HC
From
$73.95

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT413 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (FR) HC
From
$43.99

Victoria (Czech)
Victoria (Czech) VIT413 3 1/4"-3 7/8" Chip & Dip/Veg Set 2 Pce (DP/FR) HC
From
$49.99

−17%
American Atelier
American Atelier Victoria 7" x 12" 3-Part Relish & Metal Stand (CERC) HC
From
$34.99$28.99