Offers from HABA USA
480+ products from HABA USA · 505 offers in this store's catalog
Sort by:

−20%
Glove Puppet Lion With Baby Cub Finger Puppet
From
$24.99$19.99

−40%
Glove Puppet Rhino With Baby Calf Finger Puppet
From
$24.99$14.99

−17%
Kullerbu Black Racer with Momentum Motor
From
$11.99$9.99

−17%
Kullerbu Green Racer with Momentum Motor
From
$11.99$9.99

−25%
Color It!
From
$19.99$14.99

Little Friends Lion Cub
From
$4.99

Little Friends Goat Kid
From
$4.99

Little Friends Goat
From
$7.99

Little Friends Crocodile
From
$9.99

Little Friends Monkey
From
$7.99

Hedgehog Haberdash
From
$24.99

Rattlefish Wooden Baby Rattle
From
$17.99

−50%
Shamrock Wooden Baby Rattle with Bell
From
$19.99$9.99

−10%
Color Carousel Wooden Baby Rattle
From
$19.99$17.99

−17%
Bunny Lovey Baby Blankie
From
$17.99$14.99

−25%
Bike Time Dress Set for 12" Soft Dolls
From
$19.99$14.99

−33%
Counting Friends Wood Layering Puzzle 1 to 5
From
$14.99$9.99

3D Rainbow Cube Arranging Game
From
$19.99

Mosaic 3D Wooden Arranging Game
From
$39.99

−33%
Varius 21 Piece Wooden Building Blocks
From
$29.99$19.99

Little Friends Polar Bear
From
$9.99

−38%
Little Friends Polar Bear Cub
From
$7.99$4.99

















