Offers from HABA USA
480+ products from HABA USA · 505 offers in this store's catalog
Sort by:

−20%
Doll Sized Doctor Play Set
From
$24.99$19.99

−29%
My Very First Games - Rhino Hero Junior
From
$34.99$24.99

−25%
My Very First Puzzles - Farm
From
$19.99$14.99

−25%
My Very First Puzzles - Pets
From
$19.99$14.99

−50%
Little Friends Town Villa Decorative Decals
From
$19.99$9.99

−50%
Little Friends Happy Horse Riding Stable
From
$79.99$39.99

Little Friends Kiara Horse
From
$9.99

Logic! CASE Starter Set 6+
From
$14.99

Logic! CASE Starter Set 5+
From
$14.99

Logic! CASE Starter Set 4+
From
$14.99

−29%
Orchard 31 Piece Threading Game
From
$34.99$24.99

−40%
Orchard Soft Book with Raven Finger Puppet
From
$24.99$14.99

−38%
Marine World Soft Baby Discovery Ball
From
$12.99$7.99

−33%
Terra Kids Bald Eagle Kite
From
$29.99$19.99

−38%
Wooden Play Gym Dots
From
$79.99$49.99

Wooden Mobile Dots
From
$29.99

Dots Wooden Hanging Toy
From
$24.99

Baby Gift Set Dots
From
$29.99

−20%
Playtime Fun Overalls for 12" Soft Dolls
From
$14.99$11.99

Hedda 12" Soft Doll
From
$29.99

Freya 12" Soft Doll
From
$29.99

Colorful Shapes Arranging Game
From
$29.99

Critter Cruise Cooperative Game
From
$19.99
−17%
Popping Elephant Silicone Teething Toy
From
$11.99$9.99
−17%
Popping Frog Silicone Teething Toy
From
$11.99$9.99

−33%
Soft Bunny Ball with Rattling Effects
From
$14.99$9.99

−20%
Cuddly Donkey Snuggly Lovey Baby Blankie
From
$17.99$14.39











