Offers from HABA USA
480+ products from HABA USA · 505 offers in this store's catalog
Sort by:

−17%
Guardian Angel Mini Doll Mara
From
$17.99$14.99

Little Friends Raccoon
From
$7.99

Little Friends Fox
From
$7.99

Little Friends Bear Cub
From
$4.99

Little Friends Brown Bear
From
$9.99

Guardian Angel Baby Photo Album
From
$24.99

Kullerbu Melody Dominoes Set
From
$129.99

Pio's Pigeon Post Game
From
$19.99

On the Farm Stacking Toy
From
$24.99

Fire Brigade Stacking Toy
From
$24.99

Forest Friends Stacking Toy
From
$29.99

Kullerbu Traffic Jam Ball Track Set
From
$129.99

Flotsam Float
From
$29.99

Little Friends Family Time
From
$29.99

Crocodile Kazoo
From
$19.99

Dragon Wagon Baby Walker
From
$179.99

Ball Wheel Grasping Toy
From
$17.99

Animal Discovery Cubes
From
$19.99

−20%
Willie Raccoon Hanging Toy
From
$24.99$19.99

−17%
Dreamland Silicone Teething Toy
From
$11.99$9.99

−17%
Crocodile Silicone Teething Toy
From
$11.99$9.99

−17%
Fox Silicone Teething Toy
From
$11.99$9.99

−17%
Koala Soft Book
From
$17.99$14.99

Kullerbu Momentum Motor Taxi
From
$11.99

Koala Water Play Mat
From
$39.99

Koala Roly Poly
From
$24.99

−20%
Koala Discovery Hanging Toy
From
$24.99$19.99

Koala Grasping Toy & Rattle
From
$9.99

Maxime Baby Doll
From
$29.99

Farm Sorting Box
From
$39.99

Forest Friends Magnetic Maze
From
$24.99

Monster Munch Memory Game
From
$14.99

Doll's Dotted Parka Set
From
$17.99

Funny Faces Magnetic Game Box
From
$24.99

Doll Lian with Hoodie
From
$29.99




