Offers from HABA USA
480+ products from HABA USA · 505 offers in this store's catalog
Sort by:

−40%
Snack Stack Sorting Box
From
$24.99$14.99

Eat-it-up Dragon Glove Puppet
From
$24.99

Nick 12" Soft Doll
From
$29.99

Lilli-Lou 12" Soft Doll
From
$29.99

−40%
Rainbow Worm Hanging Toy
From
$19.99$11.99

Little Friends Erik Doll
From
$9.99

Little Friends Naomi Doll
From
$9.99

−33%
Little Bird, Big Hunger Collecting Game
From
$14.99$9.99

Bubble Bath Whisk in Blue
From
$11.99

On the Farm Threading Game
From
$34.99

Rainmaker Wormy Musical Shaker
From
$19.99

−20%
ABC Expedition 147 Piece Game Box
From
$24.99$19.99

−40%
1, 2 Numbers & You Magnetic 158 Piece Game Box
From
$24.99$14.99

−20%
Symphony Croc Musical Toy
From
$49.99$39.99

−20%
World of Vehicles 5 1/2" Soft Baby Ball
From
$9.99$7.99

Annelie - 12" Soft Doll
From
$29.99

−38%
Little Friends Cat Kiki with Basket
From
$15.99$9.99

−25%
Little Friends Dog Lucky with Doghouse
From
$15.99$11.99

−17%
Little Friends Horse Pippa
From
$11.99$9.99

−33%
Little Friends Grandma Elli Doll
From
$14.99$9.99

−33%
Little Friends Grandpa Kurt Doll
From
$14.99$9.99

−25%
Peter and Pauline's Farm Magnetic Game
From
$19.99$14.99

−33%
On the Farm Double Sided Motor Skills Board
From
$29.99$19.99
















