Search results for "Pre-Owned Yellow Gold"
121 results across verified UK stores
Sort by:

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned Vintage 18ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & Brilliant Cut Diamond Round Cluster Ring 41481815
From
£675.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & Brilliant Cut Diamond Square Set Cluster Ring 41481812
From
£1,295.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold Brilliant Cut Diamond Three Stone Ring 41481795
From
£625.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & Brilliant Cut Diamond Marquise Shaped Cluster Ring 41481778
From
£3,500.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned Vintage 18ct Yellow Gold Ruby & Diamond Checkerboard Cluster Ring 41481753
From
£1,995.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 9ct Yellow Gold 0.33ct Brilliant Cut Diamond Halo Cluster Ring 41481645
From
£495.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold Diamond Round Pave Chain Link Shoulders Signet Ring 41341756
From
£1,495.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 1.10ct Pear Shaped Ruby and 0.40ct Diamond Halo Ring
From
£1,750.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 9ct Yellow Gold 1894 Queen Victoria Half Sovereign Coin Ring 41201265BND
From
£525.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned Vintage 18ct Yellow Gold 0.28ct Brilliant Cut Diamond Shoulder Set Solitaire Ring 41482179
From
£495.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned Vintage Yellow Gold 0.12ct Diamond Gradulated Five Stone Ring 41482162
From
£525.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold 0.75ct Brilliant Cut Diamond 3 Row Graduated Band Fancy Ring 4312184
From
£1,495.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold Sapphire & 0.24ct Brilliant Cut Diamond Diamond Set Shoulders Twist Design Fancy Ring 4336165
From
£495.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold 1.60ct Diamond 3 Row Graduated Fancy Ring 4312140
From
£1,995.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 2.16ct Diamond Fancy Slider Baguette & Brilliant Cut Loose Pendant 4314056
From
£1,595.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 1.05ct Sapphire & 1.44ct Diamond Marquise Design Fancy Cluster Ring 4336227
From
£2,195.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold 2.40ct Sapphire & 0.86ct Brilliant Cut Diamond 3 Row Shoulder Cross Over Ring 4336224
From
£1,695.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 0.85ct Ruby & 1.85ct Diamond Pear Shape Wave Design Cluster Ring 4335216
From
£1,695.00

2 stores
Second Hand
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 2.07ct Brilliant Cut Diamond Graduated 4 Row Fancy Ring 4328140
From
£2,195.00

James Moore & Co
James Moore & Co J50782 Pre Owned 9ct Yellow Gold Emerald Jewellery
From
£475.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 9ct Yellow Gold Cubic Zirconia Pendant & 18 Inch Prince Of Wales Chain 41143399
From
£185.00
Tudor
TUDOR Pre-Owned Royal 34mm Stainless Steel and Yellow Gold Automatic Ladies Watch
From
£2,795.00
Omega
OMEGA Pre-Owned De Ville Prestige 34mm Stainless Steel and 18K Yellow Gold Ladies Watch
From
£7,885.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 1.05ct Sapphire & 1.44ct Diamond Marquise Design Fancy Cluster Ring 4336227
From
£2,195.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 18ct Yellow Gold 2.40ct Sapphire & 0.86ct Brilliant Cut Diamond 3 Row Shoulder Cross Over Ring 4336224
From
£1,695.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 0.85ct Ruby & 1.85ct Diamond Pear Shape Wave Design Cluster Ring 4335216
From
£1,695.00

Pre-Owned
Pre-Owned 14ct Yellow Gold 2.07ct Brilliant Cut Diamond Graduated 4 Row Fancy Ring 4328140
From
£2,195.00












