Offers from Vintage Football Shirts
480+ products from Vintage Football Shirts · 14,120 offers in this store's catalogue
Sort by:

adidas
2013-14 Chelsea adidas Away Shirt Torres #9 M - Chelsea / Excellent / Medium
From
£75.00

adidas
2012-13 Hamburg '125 Years' Home Shirt van der Vaart #23 XL.Boys - Hamburg / Good / XL Boys
From
£30.00

adidas
2015 Venezuela adidas Home U-20 Home Shirt L/S M - Other South American Teams / Excellent / Medium
From
£35.00

adidas
2010-11 Real Madrid adidas Home Shirt Canelas #16 M - Real Madrid / Excellent / Medium
From
£125.00

−34%
adidas
2024-25 Manchester United x adidas Z.N.E Tee *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / XL
From
£38.00£25.00

−54%
adidas
2024-25 Manchester United x adidas All SZN Hoodie *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / Large
From
£65.00£30.00
−46%
adidas
2024-25 Manchester United x adidas Future Icons Zip Hoodie *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / XL
From
£65.00£35.00

−50%
adidas
2025-26 Manchester United adidas Seasonal Windbreaker *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / XL
From
£80.00£40.00

adidas
2024-25 Arsenal adidas Player Issue Tiro 24 Cotton Tee *As New* M - Arsenal / As New / Medium
From
£35.00

−45%
adidas
2023-24 Manchester United adidas Essentials Trefoil Crew Sweatshirt *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / XL
From
£55.00£30.00

−54%
adidas
2024-25 Manchester United x adidas Essentials Full Zip Hoodie *BNIB* - Manchester United / BNIB / Large
From
£65.00£30.00

adidas
2022-23 Real Madrid adidas Third Shirt Tchouameni #18 L - Real Madrid / Excellent / Large
From
£50.00

adidas
2021-22 Bayern Munich adidas Teamgeist Training Shirt L - Bayern Munich / Excellent / Large
From
£40.00

adidas
2021-22 Manchester United adidas Home Shirt Ronaldo #7 *w/tags* L - Manchester United / Excellent / Large
From
£80.00

adidas
2014-15 Bayern Munich adidas Away Shirt Lewandowski #9 XL - Bayern Munich / Excellent / XL
From
£98.00

adidas
2019-20 Leicester adidas 1/4 Zip Training Top L - Leicester City / Excellent / Large
From
£40.00

adidas
2009-10 Liverpool adidas Away Shirt Torres #9 M - Liverpool / Very good / Medium
From
£45.00

adidas
2009-10 Saint-Etienne adidas Home Shirt M - Other French Clubs / Good / Medium
From
£50.00

adidas
2019-20 Real Madrid adidas Goalkeeper Shirt L - Real Madrid / Excellent / Large
From
£65.00

adidas
2018-19 Juventus adidas Third Shirt Ronaldo #7 *Mint* - Juventus / Mint / Large
From
£75.00

adidas
2002-04 Argentina adidas originals 1990 Home Shirt #10 L - Argentina / Excellent / Large
From
£90.00

adidas
2015-16 Manchester United adidas Originals 'FA Cup Final 1985' Home Shirt M - Manchester United / Excellent / Medium
From
£45.00

adidas
2015-16 Chelsea adidas Away Shirt Fabregas #4 S - Chelsea / Excellent / Small
From
£60.00

adidas
2015-16 Manchester United adidas Home Shirt Schweinsteiger #31 *Mint* S - Manchester United / Mint / Small
From
£40.00

adidas
2014-15 Germany adidas Goalkeeper Shirt L/S M - Germany / Excellent / Medium
From
£85.00

−32%
adidas
2016-17 Montreal Impact adidas Authentic Home Shirt *w/tags* S - USA Soccer Clubs / w/tags / Small
From
£125.00£85.00

Kappa
1995-97 Juventus Kappa Basic Home Shirt L/S *w/tags* - Juventus / w/tags / XL
From
£198.00











