Offers from Vintage Football Shirts
480+ products from Vintage Football Shirts · 14,120 offers in this store's catalogue
Sort by:

−47%
Hummel
2025-26 Coventry Hummel CNY Anthem Jacket *BNIB* - Coventry City / BNIB / Large
From
£75.00£40.00

Diadora
2008-09 Preston Diadora Home Shirt L - Preston North End / Excellent / Large
From
£60.00

Warrior
2014-15 Liverpool Warrior Away Shirt Lallana #20 *Mint* L - Liverpool / Mint / Large
From
£50.00

−23%
Super league
2025-26 Hartlepool Meyba Away Shirt *BNIB* - Hartlepool United / BNIB / Large
From
£65.00£50.00

−56%
SUDU
2024-25 Wolves Sudu Coaches Pre-Match 1/4 Zip *BNIB* - Wolves / BNIB / Medium
From
£45.00£20.00

−82%
Sudu
2024-25 Wolves Sudu Third Shirt L/S *BNIB* - Wolves / BNIB / Medium
From
£65.00£12.00

−86%
SUDU
2024-25 Wolves Sudu Pro Away Shirt L/S *w/tags* XXL - Wolves / BNIB / XXL
From
£110.00£15.00

−82%
SUDU
2024-25 Wolves Sudu Goalkeeper Shirt *BNIB* M - Wolves / BNIB / Medium
From
£65.00£12.00

−33%
Oxen
2024-25 Doncaster Rovers Oxen Coaches 1/4 Zip Jacket *BNIB* - Doncaster Rovers / BNIB / Medium
From
£45.00£30.00

−38%
Nike
2025-26 Barcelona Nike x Kobe Therma-FIT Pullover *w/tags* - Barcelona / w/tags / XL
From
£80.00£50.00

−29%
Nike
2025-26 Barcelona Nike Fourth Shirt *w/tags* - Barcelona / w/tags / Small
From
£85.00£60.00

Nike
2024-25 Tottenham Hotspur Nike Third Shirt XL - Tottenham Hotspur / Excellent / XL
From
£85.00

−69%
Nike
2024-25 England Nike Player Issue Training Shirt - England / Excellent / Medium
From
£65.00£20.00

−76%
Nike
2024-25 England Nike Player Issue Zip Top M - England / Excellent / Medium
From
£85.00£20.00

−56%
Nike
2024-25 England Nike Player Issue Training Pants - England / Excellent / Medium
From
£45.00£20.00

−29%
Nike
2024-25 England Nike Player Issue Dri-FIT ADV Training Shirt - England / Excellent / Medium
From
£85.00£60.00

−82%
Nike
2024-25 England Nike Player Issue Goalkeeper Shorts - England / Large / 25
From
£65.00£12.00

Nike
2022-23 Sporting Lisbon Nike Home Shirt XL - Sporting Lisbon / Excellent / XL
From
£80.00

Nike
2022-23 Liverpool Nike Away Shirt M.Salah #11 M - Liverpool / Excellent / Medium
From
£60.00

Nike
2020-21 Paris Saint-Germain Nike Third Shirt Neymar Jr #10 *Mint* XL - Paris Saint-Germain / Mint / XL
From
£125.00

Nike
2020-21 Kaizer Chiefs Nike Player Issue Away Shirt M - Other World Clubs / Excellent / Medium
From
£65.00

Nike
2020-21 Preston North End Nike Home Shirt M - Preston North End / Excellent / Medium
From
£50.00

New Balance
2019-20 Liverpool New Balance Blackout Shirt M - Liverpool / Excellent / Medium
From
£98.00

New Balance
2019-20 Lille New Balance Home Shirt L - Other French Clubs / Excellent / Large
From
£50.00

New Balance
2017-18 Liverpool New Balance '125 Years' Blackout Shirt M - Liverpool / Excellent / Medium
From
£98.00

New Balance
2017-18 Liverpool New Balance '125 Years' Home Shirt Coutinho #10 L/S M - Liverpool / Excellent / Medium
From
£65.00

−30%
New Balance
2025-26 Harrogate Town New Balance Home Shirt *BNIB* - Harrogate Town / BNIB / XXXL
From
£50.00£35.00

Kappa
2016-17 FC Reinsburg adidas Home Shirt #28 M - Borussia Monchengladbach / Excellent / Medium
From
£35.00

−67%
Joma
2023-24 Atalanta Joma Track Jacket *Mint* L - Other Italian Clubs / Mint / Large
From
£60.00£20.00

−44%
Jako
2019-20 Heerenveen Jako Home Shirt *As New* Y - Other Dutch Clubs / As New / Youth
From
£45.00£25.00

−44%
Errea
2021-22 Parma Errea Goalkeerper Shirt Buffon #1 *BNIB* M - Parma / BNIB / Medium
From
£80.00£45.00








